Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Melissa Flanders, Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers Realty
9222 Cielito Street Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Sold on 10/18/2022
$635,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/18/2022
10/18/2022
Lot Size
8,025 SQFT
8,025 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1968
1968
Listed By
Melissa Flanders, DRE #02019799 CA, Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers Realty
Bought with
Brian Demott, DRE #01758566, Kw College Park
Brian Demott, DRE #01758566, Kw College Park
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:44 AM PDT
CRMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:44 AM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,320 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 01, 2022
Price Changed
$640,000
-4%
-$28,900
Jul 29, 2022
Price Changed
$668,900
-1%
-$10,100
Jul 09, 2022
Price Changed
$679,000
-3%
-$20,000
Jun 24, 2022
Price Changed
$699,000
99,900%
$698,301
Jun 21, 2022
Listed
$699
-
-